List of Union Councilors, Session 2014

2014年度學生會評議員名單

Post 職位

Name 姓名

Chairperson of the Council
評議會主席

SHAM Kwan Ho
沈君浩

Honorary Secretary of the Council
評議會榮譽秘書

SUEN Daniel Cheuk Hang
孫卓衡

Executive Committee Members 幹事會成員

President
會長

LEUNG Lai Kwok Yvonne
梁麗幗

Vice-President (Internal)
內務副會長

YAM Ka Yi
任嘉兒

Vice-President (External)
外務副會長

Vacant
出缺

General Secretary
常務秘書

YIU Hoi Ling
姚凱翎

Financial Secretary
財務秘書

NG Wing Yip Brenton
吳永業

University Affairs Secretary 1
大學事務秘書一

WONG Lok Tung
黃樂桐

University Affairs Secretary 2
大學事務秘書二

Vacant
出缺

External Affairs Secretary 1
外務秘書一

Vacant
出缺

External Affairs Secretary 2
外務秘書二

Vacant
出缺

Student Welfare Secretary
學生福利秘書

CHENG Ngo Hin
鄭傲軒

Publications and Publicity Secretary
出版及宣傳秘書

MAK Tsz Chung
麥梓聰

Social Secretary
康樂秘書

Vacant
出缺

Current Affairs Secretary
時事秘書

Vacant
出缺

Administrative Secretary
行政秘書

NG Kwok Wai
伍國威

President of Sports Association
體育聯會會長

Wong Wang Hei
黃弘曦

President of Cultural Association (a)
文化聯會會長 (a)

CHEN Sin Yee
陳倩怡

President of Independent Clubs Association
學社聯會會長

Tsoi Shun On
蔡順安

Representatives from the executive committee of Sports Association, Cultural Association and Independent Clubs Association
體育聯會、文化聯會及學社聯會代表

Representative of Sports Association
體育聯會代表一

Brandon Ryan
吳彬倫

Representative of Sports Association
體育聯會代表二

Chow Ka Yuet Kathy
周家越

Representative of Cultural Association
文化聯會代表一

Kwong Wai Ting
鄺慧婷

Representative of Cultural Association
文化聯會代表二

KOO Oi Yin
古藹言

Representative of Independent Clubs Association
學社聯會代表一

Hong Wai Shan
康慧珊

Representative of Independent Clubs Association
學社聯會代表二

Wong Leung Sit
黃良燮

Elected Representative of each Hall/College Association/Society
舍堂/學院學生會/宿生會代表

Representative of Duchess of Kent Hall Students’ Association
根德公爵夫人堂學生會代表

Vacant
出缺

Representative of Hornell Hall Students’ Association
康寧堂學生會代表

Chung Ka Hung
鍾嘉鴻

Representative of Lee Chi Hung Hall Students' Association
李志雄紀念堂學生會代表

CHENG Pui Chung
程沛聰

Representative of Lee Hysan Hall Students’ Association
利希慎堂學生會代表

LEE Yee Maggie
李儀

Representative of Lady Ho Tung Hall Students’ Association
何東夫人紀念堂宿生會代表

MOK Nga Wai
莫雅為

Representative of Lee Shau Kee Hall Students’ Association
李兆基堂宿生會代表

Chan Hei Chun, Adrian
陳希駿

Representative of Morrison Hall Students’ Association
馬禮遜堂宿生會代表

Lau Chun Wai
劉晉維

Representative of R. C. Lee Hall Students’ Association
利銘澤堂宿生會代表

Liu Chi Shing
廖志誠

Representative of Ricci Hall Students’ Association
利瑪竇宿舍宿生會代表

CHOW Sai Cheung Calvin
周世璋

Representative of Suen Chi Sun Hall Students’ Association
孫志新堂宿生會代表

CHAN Sze Lam
陳思霖

Representative of St. John's College Students’ Association
聖約翰學院學生會代表

Wong Suet Kei
黃雪崎

Representative of Simon K. Y. Lee Hall Students’ Association
李國賢堂學生會代表

SU Hum Wai Henry
蘇鴻葦

Representative of Starr Hall Students’ Association
施德堂學生會代表

HO Ka Yin
何珈彥

Representative of Swire Hall Students’ Association
太古堂宿生會代表

LAM Chu Ching
林姝婧

Representative of University Hall Students' Association
大學堂宿生會代表

Chan Nok Hang Vincent

Representative of Wei Lun Hall Students' Association
偉倫堂學生會代表

Chan Tsz Chun Rachel
陳芷臻

The Elected Representative of each Faculty Society/Association as recognized by the Union Council
院會代表

Representative of Architectural Society
建築學會代表

YIP Tsz Fung
葉梓峰

Representative of Arts Association
文學院學生會代表

Fung Jing En, Billy
馮敬恩

Representative of Business and Economics Association
經濟及工商管理學會代表

Yu Man Hei, Angeline
余文熹

Representative of Dental Society
牙醫學會代表

LEUNG Tsun Sun
梁浚鋅

Representative of Education Society
教育學會代表

SHAO Suet Yiu Shirley
邵雪瑤

Representative of Engineering Society
工程學會代表

CHEUNG Wai Ying Vanne
張蔚瑩

Representative of Law Association
法律學會代表

KWOK Sin Ling
郭善靈

Representative of Medical Society
醫學會代表

CHAN Tsoi Yan
陳采欣

Representative of Science Society
理學會代表

Cheng Pok Man, Marcus
鄭博文

Representative of Social Sciences Society
社會科學學會代表

Shum Wan Yu, Sarah
岑韻瑜

Popularly Elected Union Councilors 普選評議員

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 1
普選評議員一

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 2
普選評議員二

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 3
普選評議員三

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 4
普選評議員四

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 5
普選評議員五

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 6
普選評議員六

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 7
普選評議員七

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 8
普選評議員八

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 9
普選評議員九

Vacant
出缺

Popularly Elected Union Councilor 10
普選評議員十

Vacant
出缺

Campus Media 校園傳媒

Editor-in-chief of Undergrad
學苑總編輯

YUEN Yuen Lung
袁源隆

Chairman of Campus TV
校園電視主席

WONG Yin Lok
王彥樂

Other Councilors 其他評議員

President of previous Union Session
去屆會長

TANG Laurence Yat Long
鄧日朗

Remarks 備註:
(a) Acting Post 署理職位
* Official Observer (non-voting)
法定觀察員